Our workflow

Entry Service Permit

This type of permit grants you (and your accompanying family).

Visit Visa

If you’re willing to do a tour, visit your relatives or do business for more than 14 days then the uae visit visa if the type you should apply for.

Tourist Visa

The tourist visa is a special form of the regular visit visa.

Multiple Entry Visa

If you visit the one of the country listed frequently due to business, then the visa the most convenient for you would be the multiple entry visa. This visa is valid for 6 months and allows you to stay on the uae soils for 30 non-extendable days.

96 Hours Visa

If you’re stopping by a international airport during your flight to another country and you’ll be staying for more than 8 hours and you meet certain conditions, then you have the right to obtain a 96 hours transit visa.